}
HOME FIXTURES RESULTS/TABLES CLUBS FORMS INFORMATION POLICIES UMPIRES KO CUPS LINKS
 

WCL FIXTURES 2018

DIVISION 8 NORTH

(Weeks 1, 2, 3 & 4 = Win/Lose/Draw - Weeks 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 & 11 = Win/Lose - Weeks 12, 13 & 14 = Win/Lose Draw
Wk 1 Saturday 19th May   1.00 pm (WLD) Wk 8 Saturday 7th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Enville CC 4th XI v Himley CC 5th XI   Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI
  Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI   Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI
  Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI   Himley CC 5th XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI
  Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI   Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Enville CC 4th XI
           
2 Saturday 26th May   1.00 pm (WLD) 9 Saturday 14th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Enville CC 4th XI   Enville CC 4th XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI
  Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI   Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI
  Himley CC 5th XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI   Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Himley CC 5th XI
  Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI   Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI
               
3 Saturday 2nd June   1.00 pm (WLD) 10 Saturday 21st July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Redditch 4ths   Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI
  Five Ways Old Edwardians3rd XI v Enville CC 4th XI   Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI
  Himley CC 5th XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI   Himley CC 5th XI v Enville CC 4th XI
  Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI   Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI
               
4 Saturday 9th June   1.00 pm (WLD) 11 Saturday 28th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Enville CC 4th XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI   Enville CC 4th XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI
  Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI   Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Himley CC 5th XI
  Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Himley CC 5th XI   Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI
  Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI   Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI
               
5 Saturday 16th June   1.00 pm (W/L) 12 Saturday 4th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Enville CC 4th XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI   Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI
  Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI   Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Enville CC 4th XI
  Himley CC 5th XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI   Himley CC 5th XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI
  Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Feckenham 3rds   Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI
               
6 Saturday 23rd June   1.00 pm (W/L) 13 Saturday 11th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Enville CC 4th XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI   Enville CC 4th XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI
  Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Himley CC 5th XI   Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI
  Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI   Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI
  Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI   Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Himley CC 5th XI
               
7 Saturday 30th June   1.00 pm (W/L) 14 Saturday 18th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Feckenham CC 3rd XI   Coombs Wood CC 3rd XI v Himley CC 5th XI
  Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI v Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI   Feckenham CC 3rd XI v Pedmore CC 3rd XI
  Himley CC 5th XI v Old Halesonians CC 1st XI   Old Halesonians CC 1st XI v Five Ways Old Edwardians 3rd XI
  Pedmore CC 3rd XI v Enville CC 4th XI   Redditch Entaco CC 4th XI v Enville CC 4th XI