}
HOME FIXTURES RESULTS/TABLES CLUBS FORMS INFORMATION POLICIES UMPIRES KO CUPS LINKS
 

WCL FIXTURES 2018

DIVISION 7

(Weeks 1, 2, 3 & 4 = Win/Lose/Draw - Weeks 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10 & 11 = Win/Lose - Weeks 12, 13 & 14 = Win/Lose Draw
Wk 1 Saturday 19th May   1.00 pm (WLD) Wk 8 Saturday 7th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI   Hagley CC 3rd XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI
  Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI   Harborne CC 6th XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI
  Hagley CC 3rd XI v Harborne CC 6th XI   Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI
  Netherton CC 3rd XI v Worcester CC 4th XI   Worcester CC 4th XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI
             
2 Saturday 26th May   1.00 pm (WLD) 9 Saturday 14th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Droitwich 4ths v Netherton CC 3rd XI   Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Harborne CC 6th XI
  Harborne CC 6th XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI   Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Worcester CC 4th XI
  Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI   Droitwich CC 4th XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI
  Worcester CC 4th XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI   Netherton CC 3rd XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI
               
3 Saturday 2nd June   1.00 pm (WLD) 10 Saturday 21st July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI   Droitwich CC 4th XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI
  Droitwich CC 4th XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI   Harborne CC 6th XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI
  Harborne CC 6th XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI   Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI
  Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Worcester CC 4th XI   Worcester CC 4th XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI
               
4 Saturday 9th June   1.00 pm (WLD) 11 Saturday 28th July   1.00 pm (W/L)
  Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI   Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI
  Hagley CC 3rd XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI   Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Harborne CC 6th XI
  Netherton CC 3rd XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI   Hagley CC 3rd XI v Worcester CC 4th XI
  Worcester CC 4th XI v Harborne CC 6th XI   Netherton CC 3rd XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI
               
5 Saturday 16th June   1.00 pm (W/L) 12 Saturday 4th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI   Hagley CC 3rd XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI
  Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI   Harborne CC 6th XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI
  Droitwich CC 4th XI v Worcester CC 4th XI   Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI
  Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Harborne CC 6th XI   Worcester CC 4th XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI
               
6 Saturday 23rd June   1.00 pm (W/L) 13 Saturday 11th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI   Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Worcester CC 4th XI
  Hagley CC 3rd XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI   Bromyard CC 3rd XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI
  Netherton CC 3rd XI v Harborne CC 6th XI   Droitwich CC 4th XI v Harborne CC 6th XI
  Worcester CC 4th XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI   Netherton CC 3rd XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI
               
7 Saturday 30th June   1.00 pm (W/L) 14 Saturday 18th August   1.00 pm (WLD)
  Barnards Green CC 3rd XI v Netherton CC 3rd XI   Hagley CC 3rd XI v Barnards Green CC 3rd XI
  Droitwich CC 4th XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI   Harborne CC 6th XI v Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI
  Harborne CC 6th XI v Worcester CC 4th XI   Netherton CC 3rd XI v Bromyard CC 3rd XI
  Old Elizabethans CC 4th XI v Hagley CC 3rd XI   Worcester CC 4th XI v Droitwich CC 4th XI