WORCESTERSHIRE COUNTY LEAGUE FIXTURES 2018

DIVISION THREE 1ST XI

Saturday 21st April   1.00 pm
Umpire
 
Umpire
Hanley Castle & Upton v Avoncroft      
Harborne 3rds v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Malvern v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Martley v Lye      
Netherton v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Rushwick v Bromsgrove 3rds      
           
Saturday 28th April   1.00 pm      
Avoncroft v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Martley      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Harborne 3rds      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Rushwick      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Lye      
Netherton v Malvern      
           
Saturday 5th May   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Lye      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Harborne 3rds v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Malvern v Rushwick      
Martley v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Netherton v Avoncroft      
           
Saturday 12th May   1.00 pm      
Avoncroft v Malvern      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Martley      
Lye v Netherton      
Rushwick v Harborne 3rds      
           
Saturday 19th May   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Avoncroft v Lye      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Malvern v Harborne 3rds      
Martley v Rushwick      
Netherton v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
         
Saturday 26th May   1.00 pm      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Avoncroft      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Netherton      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Harborne 3rds v Martley      
Lye v Malvern      
Rushwick v Hanley Castle & Upton      
           
Saturday 2nd June   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Rushwick      
Avoncroft v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Harborne 3rds      
Lye v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Martley v Malvern      
Netherton v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
           
Saturday 9th June   1.00 pm      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Malvern      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Lye      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Avoncroft      
Harborne 3rds v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Martley v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Rushwick v Netherton      
           
Saturday 16th June   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Martley      
Avoncroft v Rushwick      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Lye v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Malvern v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Netherton v Harborne 3rds      
           
Saturday 23rd June   1.00 pm      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Harborne 3rds v Avoncroft      
Lye v Rushwick      
Malvern v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Martley v Netherton      
           
Saturday 30th June   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Malvern      
Avoncroft v Martley      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Rushwick      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Lye v Harborne 3rds      
Netherton v Hanley Castle & Upton      
           
Saturday 7th July   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Netherton      
Avoncroft v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Harborne 3rds      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Rushwick      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Malvern      
Lye v Martley      
           
Saturday 14th July   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Avoncroft      
Harborne 3rds v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Lye v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Malvern v Netherton      
Martley v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Rushwick v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
           
Saturday 21st July   1.00 pm      
Avoncroft v Netherton      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Martley      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Harborne 3rds      
Lye v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Rushwick v Malvern      
           
Saturday 28th July   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Harborne 3rds v Rushwick      
Malvern v Avoncroft      
Martley v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Netherton v Lye      
           
Saturday 4th August   1.00 pm      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Netherton      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Harborne 3rds v Malvern      
Lye v Avoncroft      
Rushwick v Martley      
           
Saturday 11th August   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Avoncroft v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Rushwick      
Malvern v Lye      
Martley v Harborne 3rds      
Netherton v Bromsgrove 3rds      
           
Saturday 18th August   1.00 pm      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Lye      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Avoncroft      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Netherton      
Harborne 3rds v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Malvern v Martley      
Rushwick v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
           
Saturday 25th August   1.00 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Harborne 3rds      
Avoncroft v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Martley      
Lye v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Malvern v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Netherton v Rushwick      
           
Saturday 1st September   12.30 pm      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Bartestree & Lugwardine      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Lye      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Malvern      
Harborne 3rds v Netherton      
Martley v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Rushwick v Avoncroft      
           
Saturday 8th September   12.30 pm      
Alvechurch & Hopwood v Hanley Castle & Upton      
Avoncroft v Harborne 3rds      
Bartestree & Lugwardine v Fiveways Old Edwardians      
Bromsgrove 3rds v Malvern      
Netherton v Martley      
Rushwick v Lye      
           
Saturday 15th September   12.30 pm      
Fiveways Old Edwardians v Bromsgrove 3rds      
Hanley Castle & Upton v Netherton      
Harborne 3rds v Lye      
Malvern v Alvechurch & Hopwood      
Martley v Avoncroft      
Rushwick v Bartestree & Lugwardine